here is India’s Day 12 time table All timings in IST as perIndia ladies’s Discus Throw | ultimate | 5-10 PM | Sandeep Kumari, Seema Punia

ladies’s 1500m | closing | 5-50 PM | Chitra Unnikrishnan, Monika Chaudhary guys’s 1500m | ultimate | 6-05 PM | Jinson Johnson, Manjit Singh guys’s 5000m | closing | 6-30 PM | https://sedayubet.org/ Lakshmanan Govindan girls’s four x 400m Relay | last | 6-50 PM | India men’s 4 x 400m Relay | closing | 7-10 PM | India

Bridge guys’s Pair | Semifinal 1 – round 1 open record | Pranab Bardhan-Shibhnath Sarkar, Subhash Gupta-Sapan Desai, Sumit Mukherjee-Debabrata Majumder | eight-30 AM

girls’s Pair | Semifinal 1 – round 1 open list | 8-30 AM | Aparna Sain-Feroza Chothia, Marianne Karmakar

combined Pair | Semifinal 1 – round 1 originate checklist | 8-30 AM | Bachiraju Satyanarayana-Kiran Nadar, Rajeev Khandelwal-Himani Khandelwal

guys’s Pair | Semifinal 2 – round 1 begin checklist | 1 PM | Pranab Bardhan-Shibhnath Sarkar, Subhash Gupta-Sapan Desai, Sumit Mukherjee-Debabrata Majumder

ladies’s Pair | Semifinal 2 – round 1 commence checklist | 1 PM | Aparna Sain-Feroza Chothia, Marianne Karmakar

mixed Pair | Semifinal 2 – round 1 start checklist | 1 PM | Bachiraju Satyanarayana-Kiran Nadar, Rajeev Khandelwal-Himani Khandelwal

CanoeKayak dash Medal event

Kayak four K4 500m men | 6-50 AM | India

Kayak Single K1 500m women | Finals | 7-20 AM

Kayak Double K2 1000m guys | eight-40 AM | Naocha Singh, Ching Ching Sing

Canoe Double C2 1000m guys | 9-10 AM | Gaurav Tomar, Sunil Singh

biking music Medal experience

guys’s Omnium Medal experience | Scratch Race | Manjeet Singh India | 7-30 AM

women’s sprint | start record | Aleena Reji, Deborah Deborah | 7-50 AM

girls’s 3000m particular person Pursuit Medal adventure | 8-36 AM | Chaoba Devi

Diving Medal experience

guys’s 1m Springboard | Preliminary | Ramananda Sharma India | 12-50 PM

Equestrian Medal adventure

leaping particular person | Kevic Kaevaan Setalvad, Kevic Zahan Setalvad | 1-30 PM

Hockey

men’s Semi-ultimate | India vs Malaysia | 4 PM

Judo

men’s eighty one KG circular of 32 | 7-50 AM | Rajitha Pushpa Kumara, Gedara Uwarapaksha SL vs Harshdeep Singh Brar India

ladies’s 70 KG round of 16 | 9-20 AM | Gulnoza Matniyazova vs Garima Choudhary India

Kurash

girls’s 78 KG circular of 32 | 12-30 PM | Jyoti Tokas India vs Meesri Prawanwit Thailand men 90 KG | circular of 32 | 12-36 PM | Danish Sharma India vs Alfais Muhammad Dhifa Indonesia girls 78 KG circular of 16 | 12-forty eight PM | Nguyen thi Lan Vietnam vs Amisha Tokas India guys ninety KG round of sixteen | 1-18 PM | Divesh India vs To be described

Sepaktakraw

ladies’s Quadrant neighborhood B | three PM | India vs Thailand

Squash

ladies’s Pool B | eleven AM | Hong Kong vs India

table Tennis

girls’s singles | circular of 32 | 10-forty five AM | Mouma Das India vs Chen Szuyu Manika Batra vs Komwong Nanthana | 6-forty five PM men’s Singles round of 32 | 12-30 PM | Sharath Kamal vs To be described

Volleyball

men’s Classification | eleven AM | India vs Myanmar

How do I watch India’s Day 12 activities are living?

India’s Day 12 routine might be telecast reside with the aid of the Sony community.

What time will India’s Day 12 activities start?

the primary adventure involving Indian athletes is scheduled to initiate at 6:50 am IST.

where can you comply with India’s Day 12 activities online?

All Asian video games 2018 movements may be streamed live on Sony Liv. For reside updates, which you could observe sports.ndtvm.